Our males:

Enormous Nugget Polarni usvit

nickname: Nuk, Nucek
born: 29.3.2009

stud male, complete set of teeth, HD A/A, ED 0/0, height 65cm

We have Nuk in co-ownership with kennel Polarni usvit http://www.alaskanmalamute.cz/

results of shows, mushing and pedigree here